Royal Black Velvet Unisex Trench Coat

Ships in 2-4 Weeks

This Unisex Trench Coat features an intricate Victorian design made from quality materials and elegant detailing.

Punk Rave Clothing bring you some amazing designs from Asia with Punk, Rave, Gothic and Lolita influences.

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: Y-401/BK Categories: , ,
Brand:Punk Rave

Description

This Unisex Trench Coat features an intricate Victorian design made from quality materials and elegant detailing.

Punk Rave Clothing bring you some amazing designs from Asia with Punk, Rave, Gothic and Lolita influences.

Size (CM)LengthChestWaistShoulderSleeveCuff
Small (female)1079076386126
Medium (female)1089480396227
Large (female)1099884406328
X-Large (female)11010288416429
XX-Large (female)11110692426530
XXX-Large (female)11211096436631
Medium (male)13710894456329
Large (male)1381139946.26430
X-Large (male)13911810447.56531
XX-Large (male)14012310948.76632
XXX-Large (male)141128114506733

Additional information

Size

, , , , , , , , , ,

Material

Polyamide

Availability

Brand

Colour

Style

Coat

Department

Unisex Adult