Rev Black Stretch Lace Leggings

Local Stock

$59.95

LatitudePay

or 4 fortnightly payments of $14.99 with Afterpay More info

Vixxsin are specialists in premium quality gothic apparel. Made for sinners.

Clear
SKU: A-REV-B Categories: ,
Brands:Vixxsin

Description

Vixxsin are specialists in premium quality gothic apparel. Made for sinners.

CountryXSSMLXL2XL
United Kingdom81012141618
United States4810121416
Germany343638404244
France363840424446
Italy404244464850
Australia101214161820
Japan91113151719
MeasurementXSSMLXL2XL
 Chest78 – 81 cm 82 – 90 cm86 – 94 cm90 – 97 cm98 – 102 cm103 – 109 cm
Hem64 – 67 cm68 – 74 cm71 – 78 cm75 – 82 cm83 – 87 cm88 – 94 cm

Additional information

Weight250 g
Size

, , ,

Material

,

Brand

Colour

Availability

Style

Department

Women