Moonchild Women’s Black Longsleeve Wiccan Top – Size L

Local Stock

$40.00

Heartless is a label with real punk attitude, designed for the misfits in us with high quality gothwear.

Out of Stock

SKU: T-MOONCHILDLS-B-CL-3 Categories: , ,
Brand:Heartless

Description

Heartless is a label with real punk attitude, designed for the misfits in us with high quality gothwear.

CountryXSSMLXL2XL
United Kingdom81012141618
United States4810121416
Germany343638404244
France363840424446
Italy404244464850
Australia101214161820
Japan91113151719
MeasurementXSSMLXL2XL
?Chest78 – 81 cm?82 – 90 cm86 – 94 cm90 – 97 cm98 – 102 cm103 – 109 cm
Hem64 – 67 cm68 – 74 cm71 – 78 cm75 – 82 cm83 – 87 cm88 – 94 cm

Additional information

Weight250 g
Size

Material

Cotton, Elastane

Brand

Colour

Availability

Style

Blouse

Department

Women