Lieutenant Men’s Black Military Trench Coat

Ships in 2-4 Weeks

Punk Rave Clothing bring you high quality and amazing designs with Punk, Gothic, Steampunk and Alternative influences.

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: Y-697/BK Categories: ,
Brand:Punk Rave

Description

Punk Rave Clothing bring you high quality and amazing designs with Punk, Gothic, Steampunk and Alternative influences.

Size (CM)LengthChestWaistShoulderSleeveCuffHem
Small1291079544.7652880.5
Medium13011210046662983
Large13111710547.3673085.5
X-Large13212211048.6683188
XX-Large13312711549.9693290.5
XXX-Large13413212051.2703393
XXXX-Large13513712552.5713495.5

Additional information

Size

, , , , , ,

Material

Cotton, Polyester

Availability

Brand

Colour

Style

Coat

Department

Men