Elettra Women’s Black Ultra Long Hooded Jumper

Local Stock

$159.95

LatitudePay

Cupcake Cult bring the cute, the weird and the colour to your wardrobe with their lovable prints & designs.

SKU: H-ELETTRA-IS-B Categories: ,
Brand:Heartless

Description

Cupcake Cult bring the cute, the weird and the colour to your wardrobe with their lovable prints & designs.

CountryXSSMLXL2XL
United Kingdom81012141618
United States4810121416
Germany343638404244
France363840424446
Italy404244464850
Australia101214161820
Japan91113151719
MeasurementXSSMLXL2XL
?Chest78 – 81 cm?82 – 90 cm86 – 94 cm90 – 97 cm98 – 102 cm103 – 109 cm
Hem64 – 67 cm68 – 74 cm71 – 78 cm75 – 82 cm83 – 87 cm88 – 94 cm

Additional information

Weight1000 g
Size

, , ,

Material

Cotton, Polyester

Brand

Colour

Availability

Style

Hoodie

Department

Women