Elettra Ultra Long Hooded Jumper – Size L

Local Stock

Original price was: $159.95.Current price is: $135.00.

  • Premium cotton & polyester
  • Front pocket
  • Ultra long fishtail shape
  • Studded hood

Out of Stock

SKU: H-ELETTRA-IS-B-CL-3 Categories: , ,
Brand:Heartless

Description

  • Premium cotton & polyester
  • Front pocket
  • Ultra long fishtail shape
  • Studded hood
CountryXSSMLXL2XL
United Kingdom81012141618
United States4810121416
Germany343638404244
France363840424446
Italy404244464850
Australia101214161820
Japan91113151719
MeasurementXSSMLXL2XL
?Chest78 – 81 cm?82 – 90 cm86 – 94 cm90 – 97 cm98 – 102 cm103 – 109 cm
Hem64 – 67 cm68 – 74 cm71 – 78 cm75 – 82 cm83 – 87 cm88 – 94 cm

Additional information

Weight1000 g
Size

Material

Cotton, Polyester

Brand

Colour

Availability

Style

Hoodie

Department

Women