Effie Women’s Black Studded Hood Jacket

Pre-Order (3-6 Weeks)

Available now. learn more

Cupcake Cult bring the cute, the weird and the colour to your wardrobe with their lovable prints & designs.

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: H-EFFIE-B Categories: ,
Brands:Heartless

Description

Cupcake Cult bring the cute, the weird and the colour to your wardrobe with their lovable prints & designs.

CountryXSSMLXL2XL
United Kingdom81012141618
United States4810121416
Germany343638404244
France363840424446
Italy404244464850
Australia101214161820
Japan91113151719
MeasurementXSSMLXL2XL
 Chest78 – 81 cm 82 – 90 cm86 – 94 cm90 – 97 cm98 – 102 cm103 – 109 cm
Hem64 – 67 cm68 – 74 cm71 – 78 cm75 – 82 cm83 – 87 cm88 – 94 cm

Additional information

Weight1500 g
Size

, , ,

Material

,

Brand

Colour

Availability

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Effie Women’s Black Studded Hood Jacket”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *