Disintegration Full Length Gothic Dress

Ships in 2-4 Weeks

Punk Rave Clothing bring you high quality and amazing designs with Punk, Gothic, Steampunk and Alternative influences.

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: Q-294/BK Categories: ,
Brand:Punk Rave

Description

Punk Rave Clothing bring you high quality and amazing designs with Punk, Gothic, Steampunk and Alternative influences.

Size (CM)LengthChestWaistShoulderSleeveCuff
X-Small1408268376822
Small1418672386923
Medium1429076397024
Large1439480407125
X-Large1449884417226
XX-Large14510288427327

Additional information

Size

, , , , ,

Material

100% Polyester

Availability

Brand

Colour

Style

Knee Length

Department

Women