Devas Red Plaid Jacket

Ships in 2-4 Weeks

$194.95

  • Premium poly materials
  • Faux leather straps
  • Detachable metal chains
SKU: J-DEVAS-RT Categories: ,
Brand:Heartless

Description

  • Premium poly materials
  • Faux leather straps
  • Detachable metal chains
CountryXSSMLXL2XL
United Kingdom81012141618
United States4810121416
Germany343638404244
France363840424446
Italy404244464850
Australia101214161820
Japan91113151719
MeasurementXSSMLXL2XL
Chest78 – 81 cm82 – 90 cm86 – 94 cm90 – 97 cm98 – 102 cm103 – 109 cm
Hem64 – 67 cm68 – 74 cm71 – 78 cm75 – 82 cm83 – 87 cm88 – 94 cm

Additional information

WeightN/A
Size

, , , ,

Material

Polyester, PVC, Polyesterlyacrylic

Brand

Colour

Availability

Style

Jacket

Department

Women