Corset Lace Black Stretch Leggings

Local Stock

$76.95

LatitudePay

Vixxsin, for the love of all that is black, metal & extreme! High quality goth wear at it’s heart.

SKU: A-CORSET-B-IS Categories: ,
Brand:Vixxsin

Description

Vixxsin, for the love of all that is black, metal & extreme! High quality goth wear at it’s heart.

CountryXSSMLXL2XL
United Kingdom81012141618
United States4810121416
Germany343638404244
France363840424446
Italy404244464850
Australia101214161820
Japan91113151719
MeasurementXSSMLXL2XL
?Chest78 – 81 cm?82 – 90 cm86 – 94 cm90 – 97 cm98 – 102 cm103 – 109 cm
Hem64 – 67 cm68 – 74 cm71 – 78 cm75 – 82 cm83 – 87 cm88 – 94 cm

Additional information

Weight250 g
Size

, , ,

Material

Polyester

Brand

Colour

Availability

Style

Leggings

Department

Women