Birdie Black & White Dress

Ships in 2-4 Weeks

$84.95

LatitudePay

Vixxsin are specialists in premium quality gothic apparel. Made for sinners.

Clear
SKU: D-BIRDIE-WB Categories: ,
Brands:Vixxsin

Description

Vixxsin are specialists in premium quality gothic apparel. Made for sinners.

CountryXSSMLXL2XL
United Kingdom81012141618
United States4810121416
Germany343638404244
France363840424446
Italy404244464850
Australia101214161820
Japan91113151719
MeasurementXSSMLXL2XL
Chest78 – 81 cm82 – 90 cm86 – 94 cm90 – 97 cm98 – 102 cm103 – 109 cm
Hem64 – 67 cm68 – 74 cm71 – 78 cm75 – 82 cm83 – 87 cm88 – 94 cm

Additional information

Weight500 g
Size

, , , ,

Material

Cotton, Elastane

Brand

Colour

,

Availability

Style

Knee Length

Department

Women